634
A SILVERED METAL LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SEVERE BURNISHING, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING
a tre luci su bracci a voluta, sorretti da figura alata su base con sfera e piede modanato, completa di paralume in stoffa; usure e forti bruniture, alcune parti da fissare, elettrificata non funzionante
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 33
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200