563
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SUBSTITUTIONS
rettangolare e centrato da riserve circolari, poggia su base in ferro battuto non pertinente; usure, sbeccature e poche mancanze, graffi, modifiche
Il piano, cm 142,5X76
Il tavolo, alt. cm 46
Il piano, cm 142,5X76
Il tavolo, alt. cm 46
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200