548
FOUR ALABASTER AND STONE MORTARS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, SPOTS (4)
circolari, di decoro diverso; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, macchie
Misure diverse
Misure diverse