543
A LACQUERED WOOD WORK BOX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC DAMAGED
due cassetti ai lati e decoro neoclassico, cuscino superiore in stoffa gialla; usure, alcune cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, usure e rotture nel tessuto
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 18
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200