461
A PARATA MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
decorato con scena di genere in un paesaggio; ampi restauri
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 45
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
659
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800