322
A PAIR OF RED MARBLE COLUMNS; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND LOSSES (2)
di gusto neoclassico con bordo modanato; usure, rotture e sbeccature, graffi e mancanze
Alt. cm 102, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 102, diam. cm 13
386
A GINORI A DOCCIA MAIOLICA SUGAR BOWL, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600