301
A GROUP OF EIGHT SMALL VARIOUS FRAMES; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS (8)
di forma, decoro ed epoche diverse; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
659
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800