299*
AN IVORY SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
raffigurante Madonna entro cornice in legno di ebano; usure, poche rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 14, larg. cm 12
744
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
742
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
741
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
737
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
734
SIX ENGRAVINGS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SPOTS, TRACES OF DIRT AND HUMIDITY (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500