277
TWO GILT, LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS TOGETHER WITH A STAND; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (3)
di gusto classico, in forma architettonica e gradinati, uniti a un'ALZATA CONTENITORE in legno a patina scura con sportello frontale intagliato; usure, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni, rotture e mancanze
Il maggiore, alt. cm 17, larg. cm 96, prof. cm 29,5
798
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
443
A PAIR OF GERMAN PORCELAIN POUT-POURRI, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ONE RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
571
TEN PAINTINGS BY A 18TH-19TH ARTIST; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT (10)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
697
A DARK PATINA WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000