166
A PAIR OF VARIOUS WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARDS, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES (2)
piano in marmo, impianto rettilineo ornato da decoro geometrico, sportello frontale e grembiale sagomato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 47, prof. cm 32
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200