101
EIGHT SILVERED METAL CANDLESTICKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH A PAIR OF CANDELABRA AND A LAMP; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (11)
fusto tortile e base circolare, uniti a COPPIA DI CANDELIERI LIBERTY con prese laterali e una LAMPADA in metallo argentato con paralume in vetro; usure e ossidazioni, alcune mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 17, diam. cm 8,5
Alt. cm 17, diam. cm 8,5
758
A VARIOUS WOOD CASE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
760
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU-CABINET; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
766
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, SOME LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400