41
A GOLD AND DIAMOND EARCLIP, SIGNED VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
réalisée avec un motif de noeud stylisé ornée de brillants, numérotée 2 11 8416, poinçon 750
Poids: 16,00 environ
Poids: 16,00 environ
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.400
¿
142*
A GOLD, CORAL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCH; A TINY CHIP AT THE END OF THE CORAL
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.000