236
A GOLD AND LAPIS LAZULI BROOCH
sertie avec un lapis lazuli stylise´ et rehausse´ de diamants, poinçon 750
Poids 20,00g, dimensions 5,50 cm
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
142*
A GOLD, CORAL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND BROOCH; A TINY CHIP AT THE END OF THE CORAL
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.000