236
A GOLD AND LAPIS LAZULI BROOCH
sertie avec un lapis lazuli stylise´ et rehausse´ de diamants, poinçon 750
Poids 20,00g, dimensions 5,50 cm
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
7
A PAIR OF GOLD, RUTILATED QUARTZ, MALACHITE AND TIGER'S EYE CUFFLINKS (8)
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.800