6
A CARVED AND EMBOSSED IRON HELMET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
con visiera basculante; usure e alcune deformazioni, rotture e possibili restauri, graffi
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 28
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800