577
A PAIR OF MONOCHROME MAIOLICA SAUCE BOATS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES AND MINOR RESTORATIONS (2)
a barca e con coperchio mosso, decoro a paesaggi architettonici; usure, difetti, minime mancanze e pochi restauri minori
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 20
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
575
A MOUNTED GERMAN MAIOLICA TANKARD, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTY WORN, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600