516
A HERITZ CARPET, CIRCA 1880; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
decoro geometrico e rosone centrale stilizzato-usure, tracce di sporco, restauri
cm 558X347
cm 558X347
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
219
A CAUCASIC CARPET, KUBA AREA, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500