505
A SMALL PIETRA DURA AND MALACHITE ASHTRAY, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, HAIRLINES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
circolare in metallo argentato; usure, felature, graffi, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 12
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 12
425
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500