484
A GILT BRONZE, METAL AND WOOD INK STAND, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS
lavorato e intarsiato nei modi di Boulle, impianto squadrato su piedi ferini, piano con vani a giorno e presa superiore, fronte con cassetto; usure, alcune rotture, mancanze negli intarsi metallici, tracce di ossidazione, alcune parti da fissare, restauri
Alt. cm 19, larg. cm 34, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
448
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
449
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.500
450
A PLASTER MODEL BY ANTONIO CALI'; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
453
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000