480
A GROUP OF PAINTED METAL ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (5)
composto da un lampadario, due lanterne diverse da portico e due torciere diverse da terra; usure, restauri, mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificati, non funzionanti
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
163
TEN PAINTED OVERDOORS ON CANVAS WITH MATCHED FRAMES, 18TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000