321
THREE DIFFERENT METAL, WOOD AND MARBLE TABLE LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING (3)
di gusto classico, tutte su base squadrata, con fusto tornito due dei quali ebanizzati e uno dorato e scanalato, complete di paralume; usure, rotture e mancanze, possibili modifiche, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. massima cm 64, larg. massima cm 14
487
A MARBLE GROUP, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000