163
TEN PAINTED OVERDOORS ON CANVAS WITH MATCHED FRAMES, 18TH CENTURY (10)
decoro alla chinoise con architetture dentro paesaggi minimi, in cornice di epoca posteriore
Misura massima cm 60X72,5
Misura massima cm 60X72,5
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000
219
A CAUCASIC CARPET, KUBA AREA, CIRCA 1900; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
224
TWO BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISHES, TURIN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORED, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500