354
A GOLD AND DIAMOND RING
En or gris, sertie de trois diamants pesant au total 3,80 carats environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 12,5g Tour de doigt: 54
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
436
A PAIR OF GOLD AND ROUGH DIAMONDS EARRINGS, SIGNED 'DIAMONDS IN A ROUGH' (2)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000