207
A GOLD, ZIRCON AND DIAMOND RING
ornée d'un zircon bleu taille ovale dans un décor stylisé de volutes pavées de diamants. Accompagné d'un certificat IGL no. RC5259 daté du 18 juin 20184 attestant que la pierre est naturelle pesant 4,83 cts Poids brut: 21 g ; Tour de doigt: 55
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000