177
A DIAMOND 18K YELLOW GOLD RING
En or jaune sertie de diamants taille brillant pesant 3 cts environ. Poinçon or 750 et poinçon du joaillier. Poids brut: 22g Tour de doigt: 51
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
346
A SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD RING ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE, WITH NO INDICATION OF HEATING
ESTIMATE € 11.800 - 13.000
222
A PAIR OF SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS,ACCOMPANIED BY GISGEM CERTIFICATE(2)
ESTIMATE € 13.000 - 15.000