170
A GOLD AND CULTURED PEARL BRACELET; A DAMAGED CULTURED PEARL
Composé d'une file d'orchidées, stylisé en centre d'une petite perle de culture- accident sur une perle Poids brut: 28,76 g - Longueur: 17 cm
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.800
184
A TWO COLOUR GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PAIR OF EARRINGS (3)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500