159
A GOLD AND DIAMOND DOME RING, SIGNED CARTIER PARIS
sertie à mi-corps de diamants taillés en brillant, coupés de lignes latérales couvrant les côtés de la monture. Avec sa pochette d'origine, signée Cartier et numérotée 018873 Poids brut:14,02 ; Tour de doigt: 50
ESTIMATE € 3.200 - 3.800
381
A DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY CISGEM AND GIA NY CERTIFICATES
ESTIMATE € 9.500 - 10.500
384
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, WITH AGL CERTIFICATES (2)
ESTIMATE € 32.000 - 49.000
385
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY SSEF CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 70.000 - 80.000
387
A SAPPHIRE,DIAMOND AND WHITE GOLD RING, ACCOMPANIED BY A GRS CERTIFICATE
ESTIMATE € 35.000 - 38.000