1
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
L'unione tra Amore e Amicizia
Olio su prima tela, cm 81X65
Olio su prima tela, cm 81X65
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
Provenienza:
Parigi, Thierry de Maigret, 7 giugno 2017, n. 75
198
SIX VARIOUS MARBLE RELIEFS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (6)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
197
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, MISSING HAND
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
196
A STONE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500