341
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD WALL CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
piano marmorizzato, due supporti terminanti a ricciolo, fasce mosse centrate da fregio floreale; usure, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 62, prof. cm 39
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
258
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
253
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
252
A LUMACHELLA MARBLE TABLE TOP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650