581
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA LAMP, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
modellata naturalisticamente in forma di giovane contadina; poche usure
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200