58
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, WOODWORM TRACES
impianto rettilineo ornato da decoro stilizzato; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 55,5, larg. cm 59
>Luce cm 41,5X45
Alt. cm 55,5, larg. cm 59
>Luce cm 41,5X45
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
30
A PAIR OF MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200