529
A PAVIA MAIOLICA PLATE, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, RESTORED, FEW MINOR LOSSES
a decoro di volatile e rami fioriti stilizzati su fondo berrettino; poche usure, restauro, perdite minori di smalto
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. cm 3,3
Diam. cm 22,9, alt. cm 3,3
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200