523
A SAVONA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH; 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTHLY WORN
decorato con motivi floreali ed inscritto con il contenuto; poche perdite minori e poche usure
Alt. cm 18,3, diam. cm 12,4
Alt. cm 18,3, diam. cm 12,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
477
AN IMPORTANT PESARO VASE CIRCA 1900; FEW DEFECTS AND LOSSES, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
436
A LARGE ALABASTER VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400