523
A SAVONA MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH; 19TH CENTURY; FEW MINOR LOSSES, SLIGHTHLY WORN
decorato con motivi floreali ed inscritto con il contenuto; poche perdite minori e poche usure
Alt. cm 18,3, diam. cm 12,4
Alt. cm 18,3, diam. cm 12,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
53
A SMALL SILVER FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500