42
A PAIR OF STONE SCULPTURES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
raffiguranti leoni; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. massima cm 32, larg. massima cm 52
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.000
485
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600