35
TEN GILT WOOD CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES (10)
di forma e decoro diversi; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. massima cm 91, larg. massima cm 22
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
420
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200