298
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS
leggermente rastremata, mensola superiore e piedi squadrati; usure, restauri, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 150, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
217
CUP IN AGATE AND SILVER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, HANDLE PROBABLY RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200