290
A PIETRA DURA AND SILVER METAL BOX, PROBABLY ORIENTAL MANUFACTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
a sezione esagonale con coperchio, interamente ornata da piccole pietre policrome; usure, alcune piegature, mancanze nelle pietre, restauri
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
555
A CERRETO MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH ; 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
561
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800