274
A SPECIMEN MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
decoro geometrico al centro e fascia perimetrale composta da formelle quadrate; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
cm 72X100X3
cm 72X100X3
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
500
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOTTLE, 17TH -18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200