270
A PAIR OF YELLOW MARBLE OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
su base a plinto squadrato e gradinato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, restauri, modifiche
Alt. cm 42,5, larg. cm 9
Alt. cm 42,5, larg. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200