251
A MARBLE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS
in forma di tempio con colonne sormontate da capitelli in bronzo dorato; usure, sbeccature e mancanze, alcune rotture, restauri, modifiche
Alt. cm 31,5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
434
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
433
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
431
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500