251
A MARBLE ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENT, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, REPLACEMENTS
in forma di tempio con colonne sormontate da capitelli in bronzo dorato; usure, sbeccature e mancanze, alcune rotture, restauri, modifiche
Alt. cm 31,5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
296
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
297
A PAINTED PAPER PANEL, JAPAN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SPOTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200