2*
A VENEERED TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS
di gusto settecentesco, ottagonale con all'interno Cristo alla colonna dipinto; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. cm 46,5
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. cm 46,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
444
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
443
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
441
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
439
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
436
A LARGE ALABASTER VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
435
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.600