16
TWO STONE RELIEFS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (2)
con profili virili; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi e sbeccature
Alt. cm 31 e 26,5, larg. cm 22 e 19, prof. cm 15 e 11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
305
A MARBLE HEAD BY FRANCESCO NAGNI; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
509
A TURIN MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW GLAZE LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600