15
A PAINTED CANVAS OVERDOOR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES
a decoro floreale, applicato a telaio; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, cadute nella decorazione pittorica
Alt. cm 47 larg. cm 82
Alt. cm 47 larg. cm 82
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500