80
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR (11)
unito ad UNA LEGUMIERA, DUE CESTI a conchiglia, uno con manico, TRE BOWLS ed UN PORTA GRISSINI; usure
Bowl da punch, alt. cm 13, diam. cm 22, Presentoire, diam. cm 27; peso totale gr 4106
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
262
A PAIR OF GERMAN SILVER OWL SALT AND PEPPER SHAKERS, HANAU, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
196
A GEORGE V SILVER MONEY BANK, BIRMINGHAM, 1910, MARKS OF H. WILLIAMSON LTD; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
201
AN ARMORIAL GEORGE II SILVER SALVER, LONDON, 1746, MARKS OF W. PEASTON; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900