393
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE GUARDIAN ANGEL' WITH SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL WITH WOOD CASE, MOSCOW, 1890 CIRCA, MARKS OF S. GALKIN; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su metallo; restauri e mancanze
cm 17,5x14,5
cm 17,5x14,5
ESTIMATE € 7.000 - 8.000