269
TWO DIFFERENT SILVER DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR (2)
uno di forma ovale, Francia, inizi del XIX secolo e l'altro, dal bordo mistilineo, probabilmente Spagna; usure
Larg. cm 38, alt. cm 24 e larg. cm 32,5, alt. cm 22,5; peso totale gr 1517
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
98
AN ITALIAN SILVER INKSTAND, ROME, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF P. P. SPAGNA; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
102
AN ITALIAN SILVER EWER AND BASIN, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF GAETANO PANE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
108
TWO ITALIAN SILVER PLAQUES AND A SILVER HOLY WATER STOUP, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500