88
A PAIR OF RED VELVET ARMCHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SPOTS AND DAMAGES (2)
piedi in legno a patina scura; usure, alcune macchie e lacerazioni nel tessuto
Alt. cm 86, larg. cm 85, prof. cm 90
199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500