752
A VARIOUS POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
di forma allungata con lati semi-circolari, decorato a motivo floreale poggia su supporto in ferro dipinto nero; usure, graffi, sbeccature, alcune mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 4, larg. cm 183, prof. cm 90
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
718
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
505
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
292
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
662
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500